WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Anthony Wisely Constructions
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 11 December 2018, 1:20 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Oh What A Thief (6)
54kg J: Belinda Wright(a4.0) T: T G Sutherland
|
7.50 | 7.50 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 7.80 | |
3.60 | 5.00 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
7. Benno's Boy (1)
54kg J: Rebeka Prest(a) T: T G Sutherland
|
3.40 | 4.00 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
5. Brockton Punch (5)
54kg J: Michael Heagney T: T Sergi
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/7)
36.50
(6,7)
107.00
(6,7,5)
329.60
(6,7,5,1)
1437.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Grunderzeit (7) 68x289x4 64.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: P S Clancy
|
4 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 2.30 | 5.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Gwenneth
2 Bulala
3 Liberty Song
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Deity
2 Demerara
4 Savatiano
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
20/Jul/18
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 The Drake
2 Fanning
3 Condor Heroes
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Miss Iano
2 Taillevent
3 Sony Legend
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Tyzone
2 Wild 'N' Famous
3 I'm A Rippa
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
22/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Irish Constabulary
3 Saipan
4 Beat Street
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Perfect Dare
2 Mishani El Lobo
3 Upstart Pride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Heza Thief (2) 714372x3 60kg
J: Nick Souquet T: K R Parsons
|
3.8 4 4.2
|
4.60 | 2.20 | 4.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 8
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Tony
2 Wednesday Warrior
4 My Maher
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1005m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Potent Force
2 I Am Capitan
3 Bella Amante
Wellington
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Molasses
3 Somebody
4 Joey's Destiny
Wagga
7th of 13
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Wanna Get A What
2 Lucky Symbol
3 Nicof
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Sharpe Hussler
2 Mosrai
4 Somebody
Parkes
4th of 8
Date
13/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Fermanagh Lad
2 Epic Dan
3 Superoo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fermanagh Lad (3) 11x64585 54.5kg
J: Michael Travers T: C Heywood
|
5
|
5.00 | 2.30 | 5.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 8
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Tony
2 Wednesday Warrior
3 Heza Thief
Albury
8th of 11
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Bennelong Dancer
2 Perfect Statue
3 Treasure Boss
Albury
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Bulala
2 Perfect Statue
3 Lord Denman
Leeton
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Dylan's Deeva
2 Didnt Even Kiss Me
3 As Bad As Tyson
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Bring A Secret
2 Who's Knocking
3 Bank On Henry
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
2 Kappy Cino
3 Sweettalkingwilly
4 Bocain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mixed Blossom (4) x02756x7 54kg
J: Patrick Scorse(a1.5) T: G P Vella
|
6.5 8.5 9 10
|
10.00 | 4.00 | 12.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 8
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Tony
2 Wednesday Warrior
3 Heza Thief
Wellington
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 I Am You Are
2 Bergdorf
3 Molasses
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Heza Thief
2 Tycoon Tony
3 Lucky Symbol
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Marsupial
2 After All That
3 Rebel Miss
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Lucy Rose
3 Little Arli
4 Fire And Flood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Brockton Punch (5) 57x6x352 54kg
J: Michael Heagney T: T Sergi
|
4.4 5 4.8 5
|
5.50 | 2.50 | 5.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
2nd of 7
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Our Revenue
3 Kitana
4 Muzzleburst
Gundagai
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Gwenneth
2 Bulala
3 Liberty Song
Queanbeyan
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Lucy Rose
2 Miss Liffey
4 That's Freedom
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Grey Strike
2 I Dunno
3 Eastern Pegasus
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
05/Jan/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Phoebe's Lass
2 All Carisma
3 Star Crossed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Oh What A Thief (6) 2807x121 54kg
J: Belinda Wright(a4.0) T: T G Sutherland
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 3.10 | 7.80 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 12
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
2 Bay Of Modena
3 Wolfofpeterstreet
4 The Last Sommet
Bong Bong
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Kormaddie
3 Denim Street
4 Attilius
Lockhart
1st of 5
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
930m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
2 Little Jatz
3 Keep The Magic
4 Stormus
Canberra Acton
7th of 11
Date
25/May/18
Distance
1080m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Star Of The Clan
2 Waldo Waldorf
3 Denman Flyer
Wodonga
10th of 12
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Praguematist
2 Richwaite Lady
3 Commands The Stage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Benno's Boy (1) 43482246 54kg
J: Rebeka Prest(a) T: T G Sutherland
|
26 11 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 3.60 | 9.50 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBong Bong
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Kormaddie
2 Oh What A Thief
3 Denim Street
Gundagai
4th of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Landmine
2 Classic Conquest
3 Gasworx
Tumut
2nd of 5
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 County Limerick
3 Bondo
4 Certain Riches
Harden
2nd of 6
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 County Limerick
3 Young Jackson
4 Adolescent
Leeton
8th of 8
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 My Zarmidala
2 Smart Remark
3 All Aflutter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |